Collaboration

 

If you run ICT business in Wielkopolska Region…

Join us!       

By working with us you’ll:

  • Work with the best
  • Take up grand challenges
  • Establish new professional relations
  • Win funds for ICT innovations
  • Endorse local events and initiatives
  • Efficiently invest your time and capital
  • Go international

 

The Board

Jan Węglarz

Jan Węglarz

President

email_icon

Maciej Stroiński

Maciej Stroiński

Vice president

email_icon

Janusz Gocałek

Janusz Gocałek

Vice president

email_icon

Piotr Luczak

Piotr Luczak

Secretary

email_icon

Robert Pękal

Robert Pękal

Treasurer

email_icon

 

Witold Abramowicz

Witold Abramowicz

Board Member

email_icon

Witold Hołubowicz

Board Member

email_icon

Jakub Kamza

Board Member

email_icon

 

Andrzej Kurowski

Andrzej Kurowski

Board Member

email_icon

Kamil Nawrocki

Kamil Nawrocki

Board Member

email_icon

 

Grzegorz Pawlak

Board Member

email_icon

Grzegorz Pindur

Grzegorz Pindur

Board Member

email_icon

 

Jacek Piotrowski

Board Member

email_icon

 

Marcin Przygocki

Board Member

email_icon

Rafał Śliwiński

Rafał Śliwiński

Board Member

email_icon

Marek Majewski

Audit Committee President

email_icon

Marek Hawrusik

Marek Hawrusik

Audit Committee

email_icon

 

Paweł Krysztofiak

Paweł Krysztofiak

Audit Committee

email_icon

Bartosz Majda

Audit Committee

email_icon

 

Supporting Members

 

R&D Entities

 

Poznańskie Centrum Superkomputerowo-Sieciowe Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu Politechnika Poznańska

 

 

Cities

Miasto Poznań

 

 

Large companies

Comarch Inea Polsoft Talex

 

 

Small and Medium Enterprises (SMEs)

Antmicro Activis AdvaCom AdWare Alma Altkom Beyond ComRaid Consdata Dea Konsulting Emtel Espeo eXant Flashgate Hant Innovio iTTi PrimeSoft Polska si alma TECHINNOWACJE trecom verax systems VOL WAZE WCWI webest XNET ZETO POZNAŃ

 

 

 

Regular Members

  • Witold Abramowicz
    Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Piotr Henryk Adamczewski
    Euro-comp
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Magdalena Czekała
    Webest
    w klastrze od 2015 roku
  • Sławomir Dębczyński
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Grzegorz Zbigniew Dubicki
    PWN
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Maciej Jakub Dziurla
    Mplab
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Rafał Jan Ejsymont
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Janusz Julian Giełda
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Piotr Adam Giełda
    Antmicro
    założyciel
  • Janusz Lech Gocałek
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Bartłomiej Włodzimierz Gola
    L.I.Investments
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Ziemowit Andrzej Golski
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Eugeniusz Grzybek
    INEA
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Zdzisław Kazimierz Habasiński
    Logos
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Marek Hawrusik
    ZETO
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Witold Piotr Hołubowicz
    ITT
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Jacek Jankowski
    ZETO
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Hanna Jeske
    Alma SA
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Piotr Juskowiak
    WCWI
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Jarosław Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk
    Interpress
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Jakub Kamza
    ZETO Poznań
    w klastrze od 2016 roku
  • Ryszard Marian Karolczyk
    Cetekom
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Krzysztof Bartłomiej Kawa
    RS Adware
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Krystian Koronowski
    Highsolutions
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Paweł Krysztofiak
    AdvaCom
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Witold Marian Kudła
    Alma SA
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel

 

  • Witold Jakub Kundzewicz
    WTK
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Andrzej Kazimierz Kurowski
    HANT
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Grzegorz Wincenty Leopold
    as Polsoft
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Józef Lewandowski
    WAZE
    w klastrze od 2011 roku
  • Artur Tadeusz Lipski
    Beyond
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Irena Maria Lisowska
    Zakład Informatyki…
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Rafał Andrzej Łożyński
    Varico
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Piotr Adam Łuczak
    Xnet
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Bartosz Majda
    WCZP
    w klastrze od 2014 roku
  • Marek Łucjan Majewski
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Natalia Marciniak-Madejska
    St. Na Tak
    w klastrze od 2014 roku
  • Marek Matuszyński
    Integma
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Bartłomiej Mijalski
    SI Alma
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Tomasz Mikołajczak
    ALMA SA
  • Piotr Andrzej Mularewicz
    L.I.Investments
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Kamil Nawrocki
    w klastrze od 2013 roku
  • Tim Oldenburg
    LANtek
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Adam Michał Olszewski
    PCSS
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Maciej Andrzej Oppeln-Bronikowski
    QLX Poland
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Grzegorz Piotr Pawlak
    Alliance Media
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Robert Pękal
    PCSS
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Maciej Pietrzykowski
    Fundacja Partn…
    w klastrze od 2014 roku
  • Grzegorz Pindur
    Alma SA
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Jacek Piotrowski
    VOL Solutions
    w klastrze od 2016 roku
  • Marcin Przygocki
    Netland Computers
    w klastrze od 2016 roku
  • Piotr Juskowiak
    WCWI
    w klastrze od 2012 roku

 

  • Hubert Paweł Porębski
    Net-Telecom
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Tomasz Radomski
    Apollogic
    regular member since 2015
  • Agnieszka Rybitwa
    F5 Konsulting
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Jarogniew Rykowski
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Adam Sipowicz
    ABC portal
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Olgierd Sławnikowski
    Abakus
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Maria Słowińska
    SI Alma
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Mariusz Sołtysiak
    AMG Solutions
    w klastrze od 2016 roku
  • Arleta Stachowska
    Warta Glass
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Maciej Stroiński
    PCSS
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Ewa Szalczyk
    SI Alma
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Krzysztof Artur Szydłowski
    WTK
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Krzysztof Ślatała
    MTP
    w klastrze od 2013 roku
  • Rafał Śliwiński
    w klastrze od 2012 roku
  • Przemysław Śmiałek
    LST-NET
    w klastrze od 2015 roku
  • Łukasz Tomczak
    WINTEC
    w klastrze od 2013 roku
  • Roman Jacek Trziszka
    Info-cal
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Dominika Twardowska
    ZETO
    w klastrze od 2014 roku
  • Robert Piotr Waligórski
    POW POW
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Jan Węglarz
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Jarosław Wiktorowski
    Atlanta
    w klastrze od 2009 roku
  • Tomasz Piotr Witczak
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Jakub Zwoliński
    Snowdog
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel
  • Adam Zbigniew Zygadlewicz
    Netguru
    w klastrze od 2008 roku – założyciel

 

Partnerzy zagraniczni

Google

Google

Zajebista firma

Google

Google

Zajebista firma

Google

Google

Zajebista firma

Google

Google

Zajebista firma